Fishing conditions score, the best window of the day and fishing districts from the best conditions Low activity · average of one fishing district 06:00–08:00 Rašický potok, window score 15. The score is an estimate of conditions based on weather, water and surroundings, not a bite forecast. Recalculated at 03:04. The course of the watercourse and its fishing districts. You can switch the line color to today's conditions, quality or any other parameter. Detailed filtersregion, district, riverbed, depth, shading, satellites, water chemistry and pollution, fish, geology Move the map with two fingers. In full-screen mode one finger is enough. The score is an estimate of conditions based on weather, water and surroundings, not a bite forecast. For each fishing district you can see what it is made of, how well it is supported by data and where the data comes from. How the watercourse falls downstream: fall, gradient and water speed. Fast watercourse Podhorský potok: fast water, stony bottom, riffles and the pools below them. Typical trout waters. Source: Open Topo Data (eudem25m), 4 Nov 2026. Gradient and fall are approximate and include only the sections of fishing districts. Loading the 3D terrain model… Changes in the surroundings and nature from 2018 to 2024: how the banks, vegetation and landscape around the water change. The images switch automatically; you can also browse them by hand. Orthophoto mosaic of Slovakia © GKÚ Bratislava, NLC Zvolen. The year and day of imaging depend on the location, so individual years may differ in season and weather. Water quality according to SHMÚ, wastewater treatment plants near the fishing districts and groundwater nearby 1 of 1 fishing district with measurements has groundwater nearby with a value above the limit for at least one indicator. Source: SHMÚ (yearbooks on surface and groundwater quality), the register of wastewater treatment plants from VÚVH and the EEA. A SHMÚ site is assigned to a fishing district by the same watercourse name and by distance; the yearbook lists the sites that failed the standard, so a missing site is not proof of clean water. Kovy a zlato v riečnych sedimentoch a vode, staré banské diela a ložiská, vrty s archívnymi správami, geotermálna energia, záťaže a zosuvy v okolí toku Prehľad vychádza z verejných registrov a atlasov Štátneho geologického ústavu Dionýza Štúra. Hľadá sa v pásme okolo vody všetkých revírov toku (spolu 6 km čiary): vzorky z potokov do 1 km, vrty, banské diela a záťaže do 3 km, rudné výskyty do 5 km, geotermálne zdroje do 10 km. pH 7.9modelled estimate water type Ca–Mg–HCO₃ Mineralisation 614 mg/l, hard water (20.6 °dH). Interpolation of measurements from the Geochemical Atlas of Slovakia, not a measurement in the stream. 1 from 15elements in the top 10 % highest: Molybdenum 0.968 mg/kg Position of the highest-ranked element among the sample points on streams in Slovakia: percentile 94. Interpolation of the Geochemical Atlas of river sediments. 35°C at 1,000 m depth heat flow 55 mW/m² Atlas of Geothermal Energy of Slovakia. 58nGy/h dose rate percentile 81 in Slovakia Natural background from rocks and soil (potassium, uranium, thorium), not a value measured at the water. Airborne gamma-ray spectrometry by ŠGÚDŠ. 0objektov do 3 km V pásme 3 km okolo vody nie je zaznamenané žiadne staré banské dielo. 1vzorka so zlatom 12 rudných minerálov v sedimente Najviac 1 zrno v jednej vzorke (60 m od vody). Šlichová prospekcia rátala zlaté zrná v preparáte z riečneho sedimentu. 1 from 9indicators in the top 5 % highest: Selenium 3.00 μg/l Poloha najvyššej namerenej hodnoty v rozdelení všetkých vzoriek povrchových vôd na Slovensku: 99. percentil (Turiec). 64vrtov do 3 km 335 rozborov vody v okolí Z toho 64 s archívnou správou Geofondu. Vrty sú hydrogeologické, geologické, inžinierskogeologické a iné. 19°C na ústí vrtu 2 geotermálne vrty do 10 km Najteplejší: Tornaľa – HM-5, 5,1 km od vody. 6lokalít do 3 km 6 skládok V pásme 3 km nie je registrovaná environmentálna záťaž; skládky sú len evidované. 15záznamov do 5 km 8 ložísk, 7 rudných výskytov Registre Geofondu, metalogenetická mapa a mapa nerastných surovín. 18plôch do 3 km 2 aktívnych Zdokumentované zosuvy v registri Geofondu. Zosuv do toku môže zakaliť vodu a zmeniť dno. Which rock lies beneath the water line (Geological Map of Slovakia 1:50,000), how old it is, how thick the Quaternary cover is and in which tectonic unit the water flows. The bedrock decides the hardness of the water, the bottom, the turbidity after rain and the abundance of springs. marker on the bar: share among all sample points on streams in Slovakia marker on the bar: share among all sample points on streams in Slovakia marker on the bar: share among all sample points on streams in Slovakia marker on the bar: share among all sample points on streams in Slovakia marker on the bar: share among all sample points on streams in Slovakia The map covers 0 of 3 points on the water line. Streams and rivers are fed by groundwater. Hydrogeological maps show in which rocks the water is stored, how permeable they are and what the water in them is like. The data come from ŠGÚDŠ maps, not from measurements at a particular water. marker on the bar: share among all sample points on streams in Slovakia marker on the bar: share among all sample points on streams in Slovakia marker on the bar: share among all sample points on streams in Slovakia marker on the bar: share among all sample points on streams in Slovakia marker on the bar: share among all sample points on streams in Slovakia marker on the bar: share among all sample points on streams in Slovakia marker on the bar: share among all sample points on streams in Slovakia marker on the bar: share among all sample points on streams in Slovakia marker on the bar: share among all sample points on streams in Slovakia Modelled composition of the water in the area the fishing district line runs through. The rasters of the Geochemical Atlas of Slovakia (surface waters) are an interpolation of measurements in sampled streams, so they show the typical background of the area, not a measurement in a particular stream. pH 7.91typical range Most rivers and streams in Slovakia have a pH of 6.5 to 8.5. More acidic water is found in streams on acidic rocks (granites, quartzites), more alkaline water near limestones. 20.6°dH, hard Sum of calcium and magnesium (3.68 mmol/l). Hard water is buffered and its pH changes more slowly; soft water is more sensitive to acid rain. 614mg/l mineralisation Total amount of dissolved minerals. Clean mountain water has tens of mg/l, lowland and limestone waters hundreds. Water type by dominant ions: Ca–Mg–HCO₃ Shares are in equivalents, the usual way of comparing the composition of waters. dot: average along the water line, line: from the lowest to the highest value, scale: position among sample points on streams in Slovakia (0 to 100th percentile) The Geochemical Atlas of Slovakia (river sediments) describes what the river carries in the fine material on its bed. Sediment collects metals from rocks, ore occurrences and past mining and industry. It is not a legal limit or a health risk assessment: it shows how an element on this stream ranks among streams in Slovakia. dot: average along the water line, line: from the lowest to the highest value, scale: position among sample points on streams in Slovakia (0 to 100th percentile) Airborne gamma-ray spectrometry by ŠGÚDŠ measures radiation from potassium, uranium and thorium in rocks and soil. Granites and some acidic volcanic rocks have the highest values, limestones and floodplains the lowest. Caesium-137 is a remnant of fallout from the Chernobyl accident and nuclear weapons tests. 58nGy/h in air range 53 to 63 nGy/h Natural background from rocks and soil; higher over granites and some acidic volcanic rocks, lower over limestones and floodplains. dot: average along the water line, line: from the lowest to the highest value, scale: position among sample points on streams in Slovakia (0 to 100th percentile) The Atlas of Geothermal Energy of Slovakia records rock temperature and heat flow from the Earth's interior. It is the potential of the area, not the actual warmth of the water in the stream. Specific geothermal boreholes and springs near this water are in the geothermal energy section below. marker on the bar: share among all sample points on streams in Slovakia Where the nearest mine workings, deposits, burdens, geothermal boreholes and gold finds are. Groups can be switched off. Čiara je voda revíru, svetlý pás je pásmo 3 km, v ktorom sa hľadali vrty, banské diela a záťaže. Mapa ukazuje najbližšie objekty (najviac niekoľko desiatok z každého registra), nie všetky. Body zodpovedajú polohe v registri; plošné objekty sú vyznačené stredom. Arzén, antimón, kadmium, olovo, meď, zinok a ďalšie prvky vo vzorkách riek a potokov (Geochemický atlas SR, povrchové vody, 2015). Pruh ukazuje, kde najvyššia hodnota leží medzi všetkými vzorkami na Slovensku; svetlá značka je medián vzoriek pri tejto vode. Najvyššia hodnota: Turiec, 1996, 50 m od vody. Porovnanie: 99. percentil všetkých vzoriek na Slovensku. Najvyššia hodnota: Turiec, 50 m od vody. Porovnanie: 92. percentil všetkých vzoriek na Slovensku. Najvyššia hodnota: Otročok, 190 m od vody. Porovnanie: 90. percentil všetkých vzoriek na Slovensku. Najvyššia hodnota: Turiec, 1996, 50 m od vody. Porovnanie: 83. percentil všetkých vzoriek na Slovensku. Najvyššia hodnota: Turiec, 1996, 50 m od vody. Porovnanie: 83. percentil všetkých vzoriek na Slovensku. Najvyššia hodnota: Rašický potok, 2012, 250 m od vody. Porovnanie: 82. percentil všetkých vzoriek na Slovensku. Najvyššia hodnota: Turiec, 1996, 50 m od vody. Porovnanie: 79. percentil všetkých vzoriek na Slovensku. Najvyššia hodnota: Otročok, 190 m od vody. Porovnanie: 75. percentil všetkých vzoriek na Slovensku. Najvyššia hodnota: Otročok, 190 m od vody. Porovnanie: 37. percentil všetkých vzoriek na Slovensku. Základný chemizmus vody: z akých hornín sa do nej dostávajú minerály. Najvyššia hodnota: Rašický potok, 2012, 250 m od vody. Porovnanie: 70. percentil všetkých vzoriek na Slovensku. Regionálna šlichová prospekcia: z riečneho štrku sa vymyl ťažký podiel a spočítali sa v ňom zrná minerálov. Mapa nálezov je pozitívna: vzorka bez zlata sa v atlase neuvádza, preto absencia nálezu nie je dôkaz, že zlato nie je. Hydrogeochemické objekty (rozbory prameňov a vrtov), geochemický atlas podzemných vôd (1996) a rádiohydrochemické vzorkovanie. Podzemná voda živí potoky, preto jej zloženie ovplyvňuje aj vodu v toku. Najvyššia hodnota: studňa, 1993, 2,8 km od vody. Porovnanie: 99. percentil všetkých vzoriek na Slovensku. Najvyššia hodnota: studňa, 1993, 2,8 km od vody. Porovnanie: 99. percentil všetkých vzoriek na Slovensku. Najvyššia hodnota: studňa, 1993, 2,6 km od vody. Porovnanie: 99. percentil všetkých vzoriek na Slovensku. Najvyššia hodnota: studňa, 1993, 2,3 km od vody. Porovnanie: 95. percentil všetkých vzoriek na Slovensku. Najvyššia hodnota: studňa, 1993, 2,6 km od vody. Porovnanie: 93. percentil všetkých vzoriek na Slovensku. Najvyššia hodnota: studňa, 1993, 2,6 km od vody. Porovnanie: 92. percentil všetkých vzoriek na Slovensku. Najvyššia hodnota: prameň, 1993, 2,3 km od vody. Porovnanie: 90. percentil všetkých vzoriek na Slovensku. Najvyššia hodnota: studňa, 1993, 2,8 km od vody. Porovnanie: 90. percentil všetkých vzoriek na Slovensku. Najvyššia hodnota: prameň, 1993, 3,0 km od vody. Porovnanie: 90. percentil všetkých vzoriek na Slovensku. Najvyššia hodnota: prameň, 1993, 2,6 km od vody. Porovnanie: 50. percentil všetkých vzoriek na Slovensku. Najvyššia hodnota: prameň, 1993, 2,9 km od vody. Porovnanie: 47. percentil všetkých vzoriek na Slovensku. Najvyššia hodnota: prameň, 1993, 2,9 km od vody. Porovnanie: 46. percentil všetkých vzoriek na Slovensku. Staré banské diela mimo dobývacích priestorov (register Geofondu), ložiská a dobývacie priestory a metalogenetická mapa. Zlato, striebro a ďalšie kovy sa v blízkosti tokov môžu dostávať do sedimentov a vody. Register hydrogeologických vrtov, ostatných vrtov a geotermálnych vrtov. Ku každému vrtu patrí správa v archíve Geofondu (geologické profily, čerpacie skúšky, chemické rozbory vody); číslo správy je v tabuľke. 64 vrtov v pásme 3 km, z toho 36 hydrogeologických a 28 ostatných; s číslom archívnej správy 64. Geotermálne vrty (teplota vody na ústí, výdatnosť, chemický typ) a zdroje geotermálnych a minerálnych vôd v okruhu 10 km. Údaje o využívaní a existencii vrtu sú z registra Geofondu. Evidované environmentálne záťaže (priemyselné areály, skládky, ťažba), register skládok odpadov a monitorovanie antropogénnych sedimentov (kaly z priemyslu). Je to zoznam miest, nie meranie znečistenia vody. Register zdokumentovaných svahových deformácií (Geofond). Zosuvy pri toku môžu priniesť do vody jemný materiál, zmeniť dno a prehradiť koryto. Dáta: © ŠGÚDŠ (https://www.geology.sk), stiahnuté 8. 11. 2026. Podrobnosti v Metodike. Who manages the fishing districts and where they are Hron basin
By the water now
Today on the Rašický potok watercourse
Average of the watercourse's fishing districts
Best window today
Map and fishing districts of the watercourse
Elevation profile of the watercourse
Terrain in 3D
Historical images



Water pollution on the Rašický potok watercourse
Groundwater: measured valuestypical value from stations within 10 km, 2025
Geológia a geochémia toku Rašický potok
Water according to the atlas
Elements in river sediment
Heat underfoot
Natural gamma radiation
Old mine workings
Gold in river sediment
Trace elements in the stream water
Boreholes and groundwater analyses
Geothermal energy
Environmental burdens and landfills
Deposits and ore occurrences
Landslides and slope deformations
Geological structure beneath the water
Quaternary cover
Tectonic division
Neotectonic units
Direction of neotectonic movements
Hydrogeology: aquifers and groundwater
Aquifer rocks (hydrogeological map 1:200,000)
Aquifer type
Type of permeability (basic hydrogeological map 1:50,000)
Hydrogeological function
Main hydrogeological region
Genetic type of groundwater
Chemical type of groundwater
Groundwater quality class
Geothermal groundwater bodies
Surface water chemistry according to the atlas
Water acidity
Water hardness
Dissolved substances
Ionic composition of the water
Major ions
103 mg/l89. percentil342 mg/l85. percentil86.6 mg/l85. percentil26.9 mg/l81. percentil5.78 mg/l79. percentil23.7 mg/l74. percentil14.3 mg/l69. percentil0.137 mg/l61. percentilNutrients and organic pollution
0.748 mg/l90. percentil4.72 mg/l78. percentil0.178 mg/l57. percentil3.04 mg/l17. percentilMetals
563 μg/l95. percentil0.157 mg/l67. percentil107 μg/l63. percentil3.05 μg/l21. percentilElements in river sediments
Potentially toxic and trace elements
0.968 mg/kg94. percentil0.407 mg/kg78. percentil80.3 mg/kg73. percentil0.979 mg/kg70. percentil65.7 mg/kg39. percentil21.7 mg/kg35. percentil2.31 mg/kg35. percentil5.53 mg/kg34. percentil0.0769 mg/kg34. percentil0.177 mg/kg33. percentil78.9 mg/kg30. percentil6.74 mg/kg23. percentil0.0777 mg/kg17. percentil16.5 mg/kg17. percentil9.12 mg/kg8. percentilMajor elements (iron, aluminium, calcium, magnesium, potassium, sodium, titanium, manganese, phosphorus)
1,174 mg/kg77. percentil5,313 mg/kg76. percentil3.32 %69. percentil2.99 %65. percentil5.94 %60. percentil913 mg/kg59. percentil0.877 %49. percentil0.848 %46. percentil1.39 %31. percentilFurther elements (barium, strontium, lithium, rubidium, zirconium, yttrium, cerium, boron, beryllium, gallium)
36.0 mg/kg86. percentil17.5 mg/kg78. percentil1.62 mg/kg63. percentil147 mg/kg60. percentil62.0 mg/kg54. percentil88.7 mg/kg51. percentil404 mg/kg51. percentil59.0 mg/kg49. percentil26.9 mg/kg35. percentil396 mg/kg34. percentilNatural radioactivity and radon
Gamma radiation dose rate
9.27 ppm88. percentil3.04 ppm83. percentil1.31 %53. percentilGeothermal potential
Geothermal groundwater bodies beneath the water line
Map of the corridor
Trace elements in surface waters
Major ions, mineralisation and pH
Gold and ore minerals in river sediments
Nearest samples with gold
Sample Gold in sample From the water 22 1 zrno 60 m Rock-forming and accessory minerals
Groundwater: chemistry, water types and radioactivity
Chemical water types nearby
Water quality class according to the hydrogeochemical map
Metals in groundwater
Radon in waters
Type of site Samples Highest radon Median studňa 5 16.9 Bq/l 5,11 Bq/l upravený prameň 5 51.0 Bq/l 7,93 Bq/l source 1 4.53 Bq/l 4,53 Bq/l vodný zdroj pre individuálne zásobovanie 1 2.62 Bq/l 2,62 Bq/l Mine workings, deposits and ore occurrences
Deposits and mining areas
Deposit Mineral Status and organisation From the water Behynce tehliarske suroviny Ložisko so zastavenou ťažbou alebo na ktorom sa nepredpokladá využívanie zásob – Organizácia neurčená 2.9 km Behynce tehliarske suroviny Ložisko so zastavenou ťažbou alebo na ktorom sa nepredpokladá využívanie zásob – Organizácia neurčená 3.0 km Gemerská Ves sadrovec Ložisko s predpokladom využívania zásob – ŠGÚDŠ Bratislava 3.6 km Gemerská Ves barit Ložisko s predpokladom využívania zásob – ŠGÚDŠ Bratislava 3.6 km Gemerská Ves anhydrit Ložisko s predpokladom využívania zásob – ŠGÚDŠ Bratislava 3.6 km Gemerská Ves anhydrit Ložisko s predpokladom využívania zásob – ŠGÚDŠ Bratislava 3.6 km Gemerská Ves sadrovec Ložisko s predpokladom využívania zásob – ŠGÚDŠ Bratislava 3.6 km Gemerská Ves barit Ložisko s predpokladom využívania zásob – ŠGÚDŠ Bratislava 3.6 km Ore occurrences in the metallogenic map
Occurrence Ore type Metals Type From the water Gemerská Ves, Šankovce Železné rudy Fe ložiskový výskyt 3.5 km Gemerská Ves Barit barit malé ložisko 3.8 km Boreholes and Geofond archive reports
Borehole depths
Nearest boreholes
Site Type Depth Archive report From the water Rašice negatívny vrt 7.0 m 35908 125Cb4.pdf60 m Otročok úzkoprofilový vrt s obyčajnou pitnou a úžitkovou vodou 6.7 m 12881 125Da14.pdf90 m S-4 inžiniersko-geologický 1.5 m 8695890 m S-5 inžiniersko-geologický 1.5 m 86958120 m LKV-25 ložiskový 50.0 m 50815130 m Otročok úzkoprofilový vrt s obyčajnou pitnou a úžitkovou vodou 6.2 m 12881 125Da13.pdf140 m S-1 inžiniersko-geologický 1.5 m 86957170 m S-2 inžiniersko-geologický 1.5 m 86957200 m S-3 inžiniersko-geologický 1.5 m 86957290 m Otročok úzkoprofilový vrt s obyčajnou pitnou a úžitkovou vodou 6.8 m 12881 125Da12.pdf330 m S-6 inžiniersko-geologický 1.5 m 86958350 m Levkuška úzkoprofilový vrt s obyčajnou pitnou a úžitkovou vodou 12.0 m 17727 125Da51.pdf400 m Geothermal energy and mineral waters
Borehole Temperature Yield Depth Chemical water type Use From the water Tornaľa – HVŠ-1 18 °C 20.0 l/s 108 m Ca-Mg-HCO3-SO4 využívaný 3.9 km Tornaľa – HM-5 19 °C – 158 m Ca-HCO3 využívaný bez nahlasovania údajov 5.1 km Sources of geothermal and mineral waters
Source Type Water temperature (°C) Yield (l/s) Count Nearest from water kategória a1 minerálna voda < 15 < 5 4 4.6 km kategória Tornaľa – Králik termálne kúpalisko – – 1 4.9 km kategória a2 minerálna voda < 15 5-15 1 5.1 km kategória b2 minerálna voda 15-22 5-15 1 5.4 km kategória b3 minerálna voda 15-22 16-30 1 5.5 km kategória b4 minerálna voda 15-22 31-50 1 6.6 km MEL-1 geotermálna voda 55 – 80 < 5 1 7.9 km Environmental burdens, landfills and anthropogenic sediments
Waste landfills
Landfill Area Year established Monitoring From the water Otročok – – – 210 m Rašice – – – 210 m Žiar – Žiar pri Šafárikove – – – 570 m Žiar – Žiar pri Šafárikove – – – 980 m Otročok – – – 1.2 km Polina – – – 1.3 km Landslides and slope deformations
Types of deformations
Degree of activity
Current state
How to read these data
Organizations and location
Organizations on the watercoursewho manages the fishing districts and what the conditions are there today
More watercourses nearby
This page is only partially translated. Untranslated parts are shown in Slovak, the original language of the site. Open the Slovak original
9from 100
1445fishing districts
Map color
Loading map…
lowerhigher
Cations (positive ions)
Anions (negative ions)
SeleniumSeextrémna (horný 1 %)
najvyššie 3,00 μg/lmedián 1,75 μg/l2 vzorky50 % pod medzou stanovenia
CadmiumCdzvýšená (horných 10 %)
najvyššie 0,500 μg/lmedián 0,325 μg/l2 vzorky50 % pod medzou stanovenia
LeadPbzvýšená (horných 10 %)
najvyššie 4,00 μg/lmedián 4,00 μg/l5 vzoriek40 % pod medzou stanovenia
ArsenicAsmierne zvýšená
najvyššie 3,00 μg/lmedián 1,00 μg/l5 vzoriek20 % pod medzou stanovenia
BariumBamierne zvýšená
najvyššie 80,0 μg/lmedián 50,0 μg/l5 vzoriek
LithiumLimierne zvýšená
najvyššie 18,0 μg/lmedián 10,0 μg/l4 vzorky
CopperCumierne zvýšená
najvyššie 3,00 μg/lmedián 2,00 μg/l5 vzoriek
ChromiumCrmierne zvýšená
najvyššie 2,00 μg/lmedián 2,00 μg/l5 vzoriek40 % pod medzou stanovenia
AntimonySbnižšie ako polovica Slovenska
najvyššie 0,500 μg/lmedián 0,500 μg/l3 vzorky100 % pod medzou stanovenia
Oxid kremičitýSiO2bežná hodnota
najvyššie 16.5 mg/lmedián 11.4 mg/l2 vzorky
SeleniumSeextrémna (horný 1 %)
najvyššie 22,3 μg/lmedián 1,10 μg/l24 vzoriek42 % pod medzou stanovenia
LithiumLiextrémna (horný 1 %)
najvyššie 226 μg/lmedián 30,0 μg/l24 vzoriek
ZincZnextrémna (horný 1 %)
najvyššie 4 187 μg/lmedián 34,5 μg/l24 vzoriek
ChromiumCrvysoká (horných 5 %)
najvyššie 4,20 μg/lmedián 0,250 μg/l24 vzoriek54 % pod medzou stanovenia
CopperCuzvýšená (horných 10 %)
najvyššie 4,90 μg/lmedián 0,250 μg/l24 vzoriek
AntimonySbzvýšená (horných 10 %)
najvyššie 0,500 μg/lmedián 0,100 μg/l24 vzoriek92 % pod medzou stanovenia
ArsenicAszvýšená (horných 10 %)
najvyššie 2,30 μg/lmedián 0,500 μg/l24 vzoriek71 % pod medzou stanovenia
AluminiumAlzvýšená (horných 10 %)
najvyššie 0.0400 mg/lmedián 0.0100 mg/l24 vzoriek46 % pod medzou stanovenia
LeadPbzvýšená (horných 10 %)
najvyššie 2,00 μg/lmedián 0,500 μg/l24 vzoriek88 % pod medzou stanovenia
IronFebežná hodnota
najvyššie 0.00500 mg/lmedián 0.00500 mg/l13 vzoriek100 % pod medzou stanovenia
CadmiumCdnižšie ako polovica Slovenska
najvyššie 0,250 μg/lmedián 0,250 μg/l24 vzoriek100 % pod medzou stanovenia
MercuryHgnižšie ako polovica Slovenska
najvyššie 0,100 μg/lmedián 0,100 μg/l24 vzoriek100 % pod medzou stanovenia




