Fishing conditions score, the best window of the day and fishing districts from the best conditions Low activity · average of one fishing district 06:00–08:00 Hutná č. 1, window score 35. The score is an estimate of conditions based on weather, water and surroundings, not a bite forecast. Recalculated at 03:04. The course of the watercourse and its fishing districts. You can switch the line color to today's conditions, quality or any other parameter. Detailed filtersregion, district, riverbed, depth, shading, satellites, water chemistry and pollution, fish, geology Move the map with two fingers. In full-screen mode one finger is enough. The score is an estimate of conditions based on weather, water and surroundings, not a bite forecast. For each fishing district you can see what it is made of, how well it is supported by data and where the data comes from. Measurement of water level, temperature and flow, weather by the watercourse and status from satellites How the watercourse falls downstream: fall, gradient and water speed. Fast watercourse Podhorský potok: fast water, stony bottom, riffles and the pools below them. Typical trout waters. Source: Open Topo Data (eudem25m), 4 Nov 2026. Gradient and fall are approximate and include only the sections of fishing districts. Loading the 3D terrain model… Changes in the surroundings and nature from 2018 to 2024: how the banks, vegetation and landscape around the water change. The images switch automatically; you can also browse them by hand. Orthophoto mosaic of Slovakia © GKÚ Bratislava, NLC Zvolen. The year and day of imaging depend on the location, so individual years may differ in season and weather. Water quality according to SHMÚ, wastewater treatment plants near the fishing districts and groundwater nearby 1 of 1 fishing district with measurements has groundwater nearby with a value above the limit for at least one indicator. Source: SHMÚ (yearbooks on surface and groundwater quality), the register of wastewater treatment plants from VÚVH and the EEA. A SHMÚ site is assigned to a fishing district by the same watercourse name and by distance; the yearbook lists the sites that failed the standard, so a missing site is not proof of clean water. Kovy a zlato v riečnych sedimentoch a vode, staré banské diela a ložiská, vrty s archívnymi správami, geotermálna energia, záťaže a zosuvy v okolí toku Prehľad vychádza z verejných registrov a atlasov Štátneho geologického ústavu Dionýza Štúra. Hľadá sa v pásme okolo vody všetkých revírov toku (spolu 6 km čiary): vzorky z potokov do 1 km, vrty, banské diela a záťaže do 3 km, rudné výskyty do 5 km, geotermálne zdroje do 10 km. River alluvium100% of the water line Gravelly and sandy bottom and floodplains; the water is replenished from groundwater in the alluvium. Geological Map of Slovakia 1:50,000. pH 8.1modelled estimate water type Ca–HCO₃ Mineralisation 200 mg/l, soft water (6.2 °dH). Interpolation of measurements from the Geochemical Atlas of Slovakia, not a measurement in the stream. 5 from 15elements in the top 10 % highest: Copper 868 mg/kg Position of the highest-ranked element among the sample points on streams in Slovakia: percentile 96. Interpolation of the Geochemical Atlas of river sediments. 25°C at 1,000 m depth heat flow 72 mW/m² Atlas of Geothermal Energy of Slovakia. 62nGy/h dose rate percentile 90 in Slovakia Natural background from rocks and soil (potassium, uranium, thorium), not a value measured at the water. Airborne gamma-ray spectrometry by ŠGÚDŠ. 70objektov do 3 km ťažené: Cu, Fe Najbližšie: Halda štôlne Dedičná (halda), 20 m od vody. 3vzorky so zlatom 15 rudných minerálov v sedimente Najviac 1 zrno v jednej vzorke (540 m od vody). Šlichová prospekcia rátala zlaté zrná v preparáte z riečneho sedimentu. 2 from 10indicators in the top 5 % highest: Arsenic 16.0 μg/l Poloha najvyššej namerenej hodnoty v rozdelení všetkých vzoriek povrchových vôd na Slovensku: 97. percentil (Hron). 56vrtov do 3 km 278 rozborov vody v okolí Z toho 56 s archívnou správou Geofondu. Vrty sú hydrogeologické, geologické, inžinierskogeologické a iné. – 13 zdrojov geotermálnych a minerálnych vôd do 10 km. 7lokalít do 3 km 1 záťaž, 6 skládok Najbližšia záťaž: Ľubietová – Podlipa, 590 m od vody. Blízkosť neznamená, že látky z lokality do vody unikajú. 30záznamov do 5 km 2 ložiská, 28 rudných výskytov Registre Geofondu, metalogenetická mapa a mapa nerastných surovín. 38plôch do 3 km 3 aktívnych Zdokumentované zosuvy v registri Geofondu. Zosuv do toku môže zakaliť vodu a zmeniť dno. Which rock lies beneath the water line (Geological Map of Slovakia 1:50,000), how old it is, how thick the Quaternary cover is and in which tectonic unit the water flows. The bedrock decides the hardness of the water, the bottom, the turbidity after rain and the abundance of springs. The points follow the water line (for a stream and a basin, fishing district after fishing district). The strip is a cross-section by distance, not a map; the width of a section corresponds to the number of points. marker on the bar: share among all sample points on streams in Slovakia River alluvium: Gravelly and sandy bottom and floodplains; the water is replenished from groundwater in the alluvium. marker on the bar: share among all sample points on streams in Slovakia marker on the bar: share among all sample points on streams in Slovakia marker on the bar: share among all sample points on streams in Slovakia The map covers 1 of 3 points on the water line. Streams and rivers are fed by groundwater. Hydrogeological maps show in which rocks the water is stored, how permeable they are and what the water in them is like. The data come from ŠGÚDŠ maps, not from measurements at a particular water. marker on the bar: share among all sample points on streams in Slovakia marker on the bar: share among all sample points on streams in Slovakia marker on the bar: share among all sample points on streams in Slovakia Modelled composition of the water in the area the fishing district line runs through. The rasters of the Geochemical Atlas of Slovakia (surface waters) are an interpolation of measurements in sampled streams, so they show the typical background of the area, not a measurement in a particular stream. pH 8.06typical range Most rivers and streams in Slovakia have a pH of 6.5 to 8.5. More acidic water is found in streams on acidic rocks (granites, quartzites), more alkaline water near limestones. 6.2°dH, soft Sum of calcium and magnesium (1.12 mmol/l). Hard water is buffered and its pH changes more slowly; soft water is more sensitive to acid rain. 200mg/l mineralisation Total amount of dissolved minerals. Clean mountain water has tens of mg/l, lowland and limestone waters hundreds. Water type by dominant ions: Ca–HCO₃ Shares are in equivalents, the usual way of comparing the composition of waters. dot: average along the water line, line: from the lowest to the highest value, scale: position among sample points on streams in Slovakia (0 to 100th percentile) The Geochemical Atlas of Slovakia (river sediments) describes what the river carries in the fine material on its bed. Sediment collects metals from rocks, ore occurrences and past mining and industry. It is not a legal limit or a health risk assessment: it shows how an element on this stream ranks among streams in Slovakia. dot: average along the water line, line: from the lowest to the highest value, scale: position among sample points on streams in Slovakia (0 to 100th percentile) Airborne gamma-ray spectrometry by ŠGÚDŠ measures radiation from potassium, uranium and thorium in rocks and soil. Granites and some acidic volcanic rocks have the highest values, limestones and floodplains the lowest. Caesium-137 is a remnant of fallout from the Chernobyl accident and nuclear weapons tests. 62nGy/h in air range 57 to 68 nGy/h Natural background from rocks and soil; higher over granites and some acidic volcanic rocks, lower over limestones and floodplains. dot: average along the water line, line: from the lowest to the highest value, scale: position among sample points on streams in Slovakia (0 to 100th percentile) The Atlas of Geothermal Energy of Slovakia records rock temperature and heat flow from the Earth's interior. It is the potential of the area, not the actual warmth of the water in the stream. Specific geothermal boreholes and springs near this water are in the geothermal energy section below. A basin is not just water: slope and elevation determine the speed of runoff, climate the temperature and amount of water, and soils what is washed into the stream. The data come from the geomorphological division, climatic-geographical types and soil maps of ŠGÚDŠ. marker on the bar: share among all sample points on streams in Slovakia Where the nearest mine workings, deposits, burdens, geothermal boreholes and gold finds are. Groups can be switched off. Čiara je voda revíru, svetlý pás je pásmo 3 km, v ktorom sa hľadali vrty, banské diela a záťaže. Mapa ukazuje najbližšie objekty (najviac niekoľko desiatok z každého registra), nie všetky. Body zodpovedajú polohe v registri; plošné objekty sú vyznačené stredom. Arzén, antimón, kadmium, olovo, meď, zinok a ďalšie prvky vo vzorkách riek a potokov (Geochemický atlas SR, povrchové vody, 2015). Pruh ukazuje, kde najvyššia hodnota leží medzi všetkými vzorkami na Slovensku; svetlá značka je medián vzoriek pri tejto vode. Najvyššia hodnota: Hron, 1997, 100 m od vody. Porovnanie: 97. percentil všetkých vzoriek na Slovensku. Najvyššia hodnota: Hron, 1997, 100 m od vody. Porovnanie: 95. percentil všetkých vzoriek na Slovensku. Najvyššia hodnota: Nemčiansky potok, 1997, 60 m od vody. Porovnanie: 92. percentil všetkých vzoriek na Slovensku. Najvyššia hodnota: Vážna, 790 m od vody. Porovnanie: 90. percentil všetkých vzoriek na Slovensku. Najvyššia hodnota: Vážna, 1998, 790 m od vody. Porovnanie: 82. percentil všetkých vzoriek na Slovensku. Najvyššia hodnota: Vážna, 1998, 790 m od vody. Porovnanie: 69. percentil všetkých vzoriek na Slovensku. Najvyššia hodnota: Vážna, 1998, 790 m od vody. Porovnanie: 46. percentil všetkých vzoriek na Slovensku. Najvyššia hodnota: Nemčiansky potok, 1997, 60 m od vody. Porovnanie: 46. percentil všetkých vzoriek na Slovensku. Najvyššia hodnota: Vážna, 1998, 790 m od vody. Porovnanie: 43. percentil všetkých vzoriek na Slovensku. Najvyššia hodnota: Hutná, 1997, 40 m od vody. Porovnanie: 34. percentil všetkých vzoriek na Slovensku. Základný chemizmus vody: z akých hornín sa do nej dostávajú minerály. Najvyššia hodnota: Hutná, 1997, 40 m od vody. Porovnanie: 65. percentil všetkých vzoriek na Slovensku. Regionálna šlichová prospekcia: z riečneho štrku sa vymyl ťažký podiel a spočítali sa v ňom zrná minerálov. Mapa nálezov je pozitívna: vzorka bez zlata sa v atlase neuvádza, preto absencia nálezu nie je dôkaz, že zlato nie je. Hydrogeochemické objekty (rozbory prameňov a vrtov), geochemický atlas podzemných vôd (1996) a rádiohydrochemické vzorkovanie. Podzemná voda živí potoky, preto jej zloženie ovplyvňuje aj vodu v toku. Najvyššia hodnota: prameň, 1991, 2,1 km od vody. Porovnanie: 99. percentil všetkých vzoriek na Slovensku. Najvyššia hodnota: prameň, 1991, 480 m od vody. Porovnanie: 96. percentil všetkých vzoriek na Slovensku. Najvyššia hodnota: prameň, 1991, 2,6 km od vody. Porovnanie: 95. percentil všetkých vzoriek na Slovensku. Najvyššia hodnota: prameň, 1991, 2,6 km od vody. Porovnanie: 95. percentil všetkých vzoriek na Slovensku. Najvyššia hodnota: prameň, 1991, 2,3 km od vody. Porovnanie: 89. percentil všetkých vzoriek na Slovensku. Najvyššia hodnota: prameň, 1991, 2,3 km od vody. Porovnanie: 82. percentil všetkých vzoriek na Slovensku. Najvyššia hodnota: prameň, 1991, 1,9 km od vody. Porovnanie: 77. percentil všetkých vzoriek na Slovensku. Najvyššia hodnota: prameň, 1991, 500 m od vody. Porovnanie: 76. percentil všetkých vzoriek na Slovensku. Najvyššia hodnota: prameň, 1991, 1,9 km od vody. Porovnanie: 50. percentil všetkých vzoriek na Slovensku. Najvyššia hodnota: prameň, 1991, 2,9 km od vody. Porovnanie: 50. percentil všetkých vzoriek na Slovensku. Najvyššia hodnota: prameň, 1991, 2,9 km od vody. Porovnanie: 30. percentil všetkých vzoriek na Slovensku. Najvyššia hodnota: prameň, 1991, 2,9 km od vody. Porovnanie: 30. percentil všetkých vzoriek na Slovensku. Staré banské diela mimo dobývacích priestorov (register Geofondu), ložiská a dobývacie priestory a metalogenetická mapa. Zlato, striebro a ďalšie kovy sa v blízkosti tokov môžu dostávať do sedimentov a vody. Register hydrogeologických vrtov, ostatných vrtov a geotermálnych vrtov. Ku každému vrtu patrí správa v archíve Geofondu (geologické profily, čerpacie skúšky, chemické rozbory vody); číslo správy je v tabuľke. 56 vrtov v pásme 3 km, z toho 11 hydrogeologických a 45 ostatných; s číslom archívnej správy 56. Geotermálne vrty (teplota vody na ústí, výdatnosť, chemický typ) a zdroje geotermálnych a minerálnych vôd v okruhu 10 km. Údaje o využívaní a existencii vrtu sú z registra Geofondu. Evidované environmentálne záťaže (priemyselné areály, skládky, ťažba), register skládok odpadov a monitorovanie antropogénnych sedimentov (kaly z priemyslu). Je to zoznam miest, nie meranie znečistenia vody. Register zdokumentovaných svahových deformácií (Geofond). Zosuvy pri toku môžu priniesť do vody jemný materiál, zmeniť dno a prehradiť koryto. Dáta: © ŠGÚDŠ (https://www.geology.sk), stiahnuté 8. 11. 2026. Podrobnosti v Metodike. Who manages the fishing districts and where they are Hron basin
By the water now
Today on the Hutná watercourse
Average of the watercourse's fishing districts
Best window today
Map and fishing districts of the watercourse
Water state on the watercourse
Water levels on the watercourse
Station Status Change Temperature Ľubietová 15 cm – Elevation profile of the watercourse
Terrain in 3D
Historical images



Water pollution on the Hutná watercourse
Groundwater: measured valuestypical value from stations within 10 km, 2025
Geológia a geochémia toku Hutná
Rock under the water
Water according to the atlas
Elements in river sediment
Heat underfoot
Natural gamma radiation
Old mine workings
Gold in river sediment
Trace elements in the stream water
Boreholes and groundwater analyses
Geothermal energy
Environmental burdens and landfills
Deposits and ore occurrences
Landslides and slope deformations
Geological structure beneath the water
Geological age of the rocks
Most common rock units
System Age Unit Points kvartér holocén fluviálne sedimenty: litofaciálne nečlenené nivné hliny, alebo piesčité až štrkovité hliny dolinných nív a nív 1× Quaternary cover
Neotectonic units
Direction of neotectonic movements
Hydrogeology: aquifers and groundwater
Aquifer rocks (hydrogeological map 1:200,000)
Aquifer type
Main hydrogeological region
Surface water chemistry according to the atlas
Water acidity
Water hardness
Dissolved substances
Ionic composition of the water
Major ions
0.144 mg/l63. percentil3.32 mg/l55. percentil3.94 mg/l27. percentil4.44 mg/l23. percentil114 mg/l22. percentil33.2 mg/l22. percentil6.96 mg/l20. percentil20.1 mg/l16. percentilNutrients and organic pollution
0.271 mg/l66. percentil3.52 mg/l58. percentil0.136 mg/l57. percentil6.05 mg/l48. percentilMetals
99.3 μg/l95. percentil189 μg/l77. percentil0.168 mg/l70. percentil26.5 μg/l46. percentilElements in river sediments
Potentially toxic and trace elements
868 mg/kg96. percentil1.02 mg/kg95. percentil49.5 mg/kg95. percentil28.9 mg/kg94. percentil9.64 mg/kg94. percentil4.99 mg/kg90. percentil12.2 mg/kg87. percentil172 mg/kg86. percentil80.8 mg/kg73. percentil0.170 mg/kg70. percentil0.479 mg/kg66. percentil0.190 mg/kg51. percentil24.1 mg/kg47. percentil0.228 mg/kg45. percentil42.2 mg/kg9. percentilMajor elements (iron, aluminium, calcium, magnesium, potassium, sodium, titanium, manganese, phosphorus)
1.68 %84. percentil1.73 %80. percentil3.51 %71. percentil988 mg/kg67. percentil6.14 %66. percentil2.88 %60. percentil797 mg/kg45. percentil4,322 mg/kg45. percentil0.742 %24. percentilFurther elements (barium, strontium, lithium, rubidium, zirconium, yttrium, cerium, boron, beryllium, gallium)
84.5 mg/kg91. percentil529 mg/kg76. percentil98.3 mg/kg73. percentil32.2 mg/kg64. percentil141 mg/kg54. percentil60.2 mg/kg54. percentil383 mg/kg43. percentil1.23 mg/kg40. percentil25.6 mg/kg38. percentil11.3 mg/kg28. percentilNatural radioactivity and radon
Gamma radiation dose rate
9.82 ppm93. percentil3.12 ppm86. percentil1.50 %84. percentilGeothermal potential
Relief, climate and soils
Climatic-geographical types
Map of the corridor
Trace elements in surface waters
Major ions, mineralisation and pH
Gold and ore minerals in river sediments
Nearest samples with gold
Sample Gold in sample From the water 826/B 1 zrno 20 m 673/A 1 zrno 350 m 672/A 1 zrno 540 m Rock-forming and accessory minerals
Groundwater: chemistry, water types and radioactivity
Metals in groundwater
Radon in waters
Type of site Samples Highest radon Median source 12 56.0 Bq/l 13,1 Bq/l minerálny prameň 1 42.3 Bq/l 42,3 Bq/l vodný zdroj pre individuálne zásobovanie 1 8.00 Bq/l 8,00 Bq/l upravený prameň 1 10.4 Bq/l 10,4 Bq/l Mine workings, deposits and ore occurrences
What was mined here (according to the register of old mine workings)
Types of mining objects
Nearest old mine workings
Name Type Mined Ended From the water Halda štôlne Dedičná halda Cu rudy 19.storočie 20 m Štôlňa Dedičná štôlňa Cu rudy 19.storočie 100 m Halda halda Cu rudy 19.storočie 410 m Halda štôlne Clemens halda Cu rudy 19.storočie 460 m Halda štôlne "Haldenbacher" halda Cu rudy 19.storočie 470 m Štôlňa "Haldenbacher" štôlňa Cu rudy 19.storočie 470 m Halda štôlne Korifarer halda Cu rudy 19.storočie 520 m Štôlňa Korifarer štôlňa Cu rudy 19.storočie 530 m Halda štôlne Anton halda Cu rudy 19.storočie 550 m Štôlňa Clemens štôlňa Cu rudy 19.storočie 570 m Deposits and mining areas
Deposit Mineral Status and organisation From the water Medzibrod – Zadná dolina stavebný kameň Ťažené ložisko – Greško Miroslav – BIELOSTAV 1.6 km Slovenská Ľupča dekoračný kameň Ložisko s predpokladom využívania zásob – ŠGÚDŠ Bratislava 2.7 km Ore occurrences in the metallogenic map
Occurrence Ore type Metals Type From the water Ľubietová Medené rudy Cu malé ložisko 730 m Driekyňa Medené rudy Cu mineralogický výskyt 2.1 km Skalikov jarok Polymetalické rudy Cu, Pb, Zn mineralogický výskyt 2.5 km Brusno – Peklo Medené rudy Cu mineralogický výskyt 2.9 km Valachovo Polymetalické rudy Cu, Pb, Zn mineralogický výskyt 3.2 km Holý vrch Železné rudy Fe mineralogický výskyt 3.2 km Ľubietová – Starý majer Medené rudy Cu mineralogický výskyt 3.2 km Farbište Medené rudy Cu mineralogický výskyt 3.4 km Čierny diel Komplexné železné rudy Fe, Cu mineralogický výskyt 4.0 km Brzáčka Polymetalické rudy Cu, Pb mineralogický výskyt 4.0 km Boreholes and Geofond archive reports
Borehole depths
Nearest boreholes
Site Type Depth Archive report From the water IGL-1 inžiniersko-geologický 18.0 m 10013170 m Ľubietová úzkoprofilový vrt s obyčajnou pitnou a úžitkovou vodou 70.0 m 88495 111Da26.pdf100 m VN97-4 životné prostredie – 96444110 m LUB-3-INK/2020 inžiniersko-geologický 17.0 m 100131120 m JK-13/1974 inžiniersko-geologický 20.0 m 100131190 m LUB-4-P/2020 inžiniersko-geologický 15.0 m 100131210 m DPS-L-2 inžiniersko-geologický 9.8 m 100131220 m DPS-L-3 inžiniersko-geologický 8.0 m 100131240 m IGL-4 inžiniersko-geologický 10.0 m 100131240 m DPS-L-1 inžiniersko-geologický 7.6 m 100131250 m LUB-5-INK/2020 inžiniersko-geologický 17.0 m 100131270 m IGL-3 inžiniersko-geologický 11.0 m 100131280 m Geothermal energy and mineral waters
Sources of geothermal and mineral waters
Source Type Water temperature (°C) Yield (l/s) Count Nearest from water kategória a1 minerálna voda < 15 < 5 8 2.6 km kategória c1 minerálna voda 23-38 < 5 1 3.1 km kategória b1 minerálna voda 15-22 < 5 4 3.7 km Environmental burdens, landfills and anthropogenic sediments
Environmental burdens
Site Activity Substance Classification From the water Ľubietová – Podlipa SK200280FK 590 m Waste landfills
Landfill Area Year established Monitoring From the water Kupcova Poľana – Ľubietová – 1969 – 90 m Ľubietová 50 m² 1975 – 520 m Lučatín – Ľubietová 75 m² 1981 – 540 m Lučatín 100 m² 1982 – 1.0 km Povrazník 300 m² 1976 – 2.9 km Strelníky – 1987 – 2.9 km Landslides and slope deformations
Types of deformations
Degree of activity
Current state
How to read these data
Organizations and location
Organizations on the watercoursewho manages the fishing districts and what the conditions are there today
More watercourses nearby
This page is only partially translated. Untranslated parts are shown in Slovak, the original language of the site. Open the Slovak original
28from 100
1445fishing districts
Map color
Loading map…
lowerhigher
Cations (positive ions)
Anions (negative ions)
ArsenicAsvysoká (horných 5 %)
najvyššie 16,0 μg/lmedián 7,93 μg/l3 vzorky
AntimonySbvysoká (horných 5 %)
najvyššie 4,00 μg/lmedián 2,00 μg/l3 vzorky
BariumBazvýšená (horných 10 %)
najvyššie 105 μg/lmedián 69,0 μg/l2 vzorky
CadmiumCdzvýšená (horných 10 %)
najvyššie 0,300 μg/lmedián 0,300 μg/l1 vzorka
CopperCumierne zvýšená
najvyššie 3,40 μg/lmedián 3,40 μg/l1 vzorka
ChromiumCrbežná hodnota
najvyššie 1,50 μg/lmedián 1,00 μg/l3 vzorky67 % pod medzou stanovenia
StrontiumSrnižšie ako polovica Slovenska
najvyššie 158 μg/lmedián 158 μg/l1 vzorka
SeleniumSenižšie ako polovica Slovenska
najvyššie 0,500 μg/lmedián 0,500 μg/l3 vzorky100 % pod medzou stanovenia
LeadPbnižšie ako polovica Slovenska
najvyššie 2,50 μg/lmedián 2,50 μg/l1 vzorka100 % pod medzou stanovenia
LithiumLinižšie ako polovica Slovenska
najvyššie 5,00 μg/lmedián 5,00 μg/l5 vzoriek100 % pod medzou stanovenia
Oxid kremičitýSiO2bežná hodnota
najvyššie 15.1 mg/lmedián 10.7 mg/l4 vzorky
AntimonySbextrémna (horný 1 %)
najvyššie 3,60 μg/lmedián 0,100 μg/l20 vzoriek60 % pod medzou stanovenia
SeleniumSevysoká (horných 5 %)
najvyššie 3,00 μg/lmedián 1,00 μg/l20 vzoriek25 % pod medzou stanovenia
CadmiumCdvysoká (horných 5 %)
najvyššie 0,500 μg/lmedián 0,250 μg/l20 vzoriek90 % pod medzou stanovenia
MercuryHgvysoká (horných 5 %)
najvyššie 0,200 μg/lmedián 0,100 μg/l20 vzoriek90 % pod medzou stanovenia
ArsenicAsmierne zvýšená
najvyššie 2,10 μg/lmedián 0,500 μg/l20 vzoriek75 % pod medzou stanovenia
CopperCumierne zvýšená
najvyššie 2,80 μg/lmedián 0,900 μg/l20 vzoriek
ZincZnmierne zvýšená
najvyššie 175 μg/lmedián 0,750 μg/l20 vzoriek50 % pod medzou stanovenia
ChromiumCrmierne zvýšená
najvyššie 0,900 μg/lmedián 0,250 μg/l20 vzoriek85 % pod medzou stanovenia
LithiumLibežná hodnota
najvyššie 7,00 μg/lmedián 2,00 μg/l20 vzoriek35 % pod medzou stanovenia
IronFebežná hodnota
najvyššie 0.00500 mg/lmedián 0.00500 mg/l14 vzoriek100 % pod medzou stanovenia
LeadPbnižšie ako polovica Slovenska
najvyššie 0,500 μg/lmedián 0,500 μg/l20 vzoriek100 % pod medzou stanovenia
AluminiumAlnižšie ako polovica Slovenska
najvyššie 0.00500 mg/lmedián 0.00500 mg/l20 vzoriek100 % pod medzou stanovenia




